Biography

1+

Charlie Laine Quick Facts

Alias: Brandy, Brandy Sapphire, Charlie, Charlie Laine, Raina Lee, Tiffani Rocks
Date of Birth: 1/31/1984
Home Town: Marion, Wisconsin, USA
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Charlie Laine Biography

Naughty brunette babe Charlie Laine was born in Marion, Wisconsin in 1984. Charlie made her appearance in the adult industry in 2002 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Charlie featured in various adult movies in multiple niches including lesbian, amateur, hardcore, fetish and compilation films.

Charlie Laine stands at 5’3 tall and weighs 110lbs. Charlie’s fans love her perfectly curved figure which measures up at 32B-23-33. Charlie does not currently have any tattoos but she does have a navel piercing. Charlie is also recognized as Miss February 2006 by Penthouse magazine readers.

During her adult career Charlie Laine has been nominated for the 2009 AVN award for best all girl 3 way sex scene in Jack’s Big Ass Show 7. Charlie is also recognized as the host of Pay Per View TV’s “Too Much For TV” where she interviews people about sex and coaxes them back to the studio. Charlie Laines Official Site is ClubCharle.com which is managed by Medium Pimpin.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Philip says:

    Hi Charlie,

    Your website pictures are so fantastic.
    You are # 1 in adult industry and currently in scene !
    Which is your favorite ? Hustler, Penthouse and Brazzers
    there are so much choice. I am Hustler myself and appreciate
    your studio and movie work. I hope all your future dreams come true and that you make loads of money !
    Thanks,
    Philip

  2. Robby Murphy says:

    I have a question what kind of 120s cigarettes you smoked?

  3. Jordan says:

    Honestly, you are my favorite star. You are beautiful but also, like you state in a lot of your interviews, you enjoy it and that makes the major difference. Your facial expressions always seem to get me and just makes your work a lot more real to me than others. I really would like to talk more about you just because honestly, you seem like a fun person and it would be interesting just to talk with you to get to know you better. Use the email for the post if you want.

    Good luck with all your work and hope your dogs are still doing well. Hope you well.

  4. Pat Sage says:

    Hi Charlie you are so gorgeous and I have so many DVD’s with you in bondage,stockings,having lesbian
    fun.I try to add to my collection when I have extra cash.
    I would rather give you stockings for those sexy legs & feet.I would also love a pair of your used pantyhose
    so I can enjoy the scent of your pussy & feet.

  5. Anonymous Person says:

    Hi Charlie, you are amazing of amazing of amazing. I love you and everything u do. 🙂 I think I have a ( I dont want to say it). I enjoy everything of your pussy!

  6. Adam says:

    Hello Charlie…

    Im not really into Porn, not my thing at all, I don’t even know any pornstars’ names (I actually have a life lol), but I was browsing the other day in a moment of desperation, and I clicked on a video that had arguably one of the prettiest girls I have ever seen. I have to google you, and it led me to this site… you are seriously so incredibly pretty and that’s more of a turn on than anything else… that face… wow…

    Carry on… and good luck… (btw you are way too pretty for this field of work)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *